contentTop
Sportstätte "Am Rosenbusch"
contentBottom

Jahr

 

 

Jugendhauptkönig / in

 

 

 

 

2018

 

 

Nikita Pauker

2017

 

 

Jack Daniel Störmer

2016

 

 

Malte Schoo

2015

 

 

Jack Daniel Störmer

2014

 

 

Johannes Segelken

2013

 

 

Justin Drewes

 

Jahr

Vizejugendkönig / in

 

Jugendhauptkönig / in

2012

Alina Nonnewitz

 

Johannes Segelken

2011

Alina Nonnewitz

 

Johannes Segelken

2010

Alina Nonnewitz

 

Sebastian Vemmer

2009

Jannis Höschele

 

Nathalie Dörjes

2008

Alina Nonnewitz

 

Tristan Lilienthal

 

Jahr

Frühjahrskönig

Hauptkönig

Herbst-u. Vizekönig

2007

Sebastian Vemmer

Anna Dörjes

Nathalie Dörjes

2006

Stephan Heidhoff

Melanie Vemmer

Carsten Sanders

2005

Torben Rass

Bastian Volkmer

Marina Böhmer

2004

Marco Precht

Christoph Heidhoff

Melanie Vemmer

2003

Bastian Volkmer

Marina Böhmer

Sven Levin

2002

Christoph Heidhoff

Carsten Sanders

Melanie Vemmer

2001

Sven Levin

Malte Prüsse

Sabrina Heck

2000

Melanie Vemmer

Nadja von Roden

Yasmine Sayari

1999

Christoph Beilemann

Marta Grabowski

Marco Precht

1998

Sven Levin

Marc Facklam

Melanie Vemmer

1997

Oliver Wöhlert

Stefan Lindt

Julian Weidenbach

1996

Sven Levin

Sven Wellbrock

Tobias Stelzenau

1995

Christian Müller

Andre Vogelsang

Arne Prüsse

1994

 

Björn Müller

Tobias Voigt

1993

Björn Müller

Olaf Schmidt

Stefan Lindt

1992

Andre Zirkler

Rainer Voß

Mark Schenkemeyer

1991

Arbi Saidi

Oliver Gerdes

Maren de Groot

1990

Rainer Voß

Mirko Rawski

Björn Kuhlmann

1989

Maren de Groot

Arnd von Lübke

Olaf Schmidt

1988

Christian Hüsing

Jens Diersen

Björn Kuhlmann

1987

Maren de Groot

Björn Kuhlmann

Torsten Klein

1986

Sven Haverkamp

Rainer Laube

Rainer Voß

1985

Jens Diersen

Carsten Diers

Torsten Klein

1984

Matthias Buckner

Bonny Marquardt

Susanne Boroske

1983

Eike Steiner

Martina Levin

Frauke Steiner

1982

Carsten Diers

Sabine Gatz

Jens Langner

1981

Holger Gatz

Matthias Buckner

Christian Schoof

1980

Christian Schoof

Jürgen Koch

Arne Smola

1979

Roland Steltner

Jörg Heidhoff

Bonny Marqurdt

1978

Jörn Biernoth

Karen Immoor

Heike Heidhoff

1977

Wolfgang Roth

Jürgen Koch

Hartmut Voß

1976

Michael Zimpel

Jörg Heidhoff

Jörg Dammann

1975

Wolfgang Roth

Jörg Dammann

Klaus Immoor

1974

Jürgen Koch

Uwe Pohl

Brigitte Koch

1973

Jörg Dammann

Horst Mette

Hans-Joachim Möllenberg

1972

Jürgen Koch

Ute Koch

Wolfgang Roth

1971

Hans-Joachim Möllenberg

 

Werner Zychlinski

1970

 

 

Wolfgang Schumacher

1969

 

 

 

1968

 

 

 

1967

 

 

 

1966

 

 

 

1965

 

Uwe Schrader

 

1964

 

Dieter Lehmann

 

1963

 

Rainhardt Melikat

 

1962

 

 

 

1961

 

Jan Erbe

 

1960

 

 

 

1959

 

 

 

1958

 

Hartmut Klein

 

1957

 

 

 

1956

 

G. Wellbrock

 

1955

 

 

 

1954

 

Manfred Gurski

 

1953

 

Helmut Meyer

 

1952

 

 

 

1951

 

Helmut Meyer

 

>

Vorstand

 

>    Erweiterter
      Vorstand

>

Vereinstermine

>

Chronik

 

>   Könige

 

>   Königinnen

 

>   Jugendkönige

 

>   Bogenkönige

 

>   Vorsitzende

Impressum | Datenschutz